Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
28-08-2022 |
FC Wezel Sport 1 B |
V.N.A. Wortel 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
28-08-2022 |
Fc St-Jozef S.K. Rijkevorsel 1 |
K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
28-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport 1 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 B |
2 - 1 |
|
28-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Dessel Sport 1 B |
K.F.C. Poppel 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
28-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Flandria Ravels 1 |
K.V.V. Dosko Baarle-Hertog 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
28-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Heidebloem Pulderbos 1 |
K. Turnhoutse S.K. H.I.H. 1 |
5 - 2 |
|
28-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Pulle 1 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 B |
7 - 2 |
|
28-08-2022 |
K.F.C. St.-Lenaarts 1 B |
K.F.C. Meer 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
28-08-2022 |
K.F.C. St-Martinus Halle 1 |
K. Vlimmeren Sport 1 |
1 - 4 |
|
28-08-2022 |
K.V. Westmalle 1 |
K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
28-08-2022 |
Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart 1 B |
K.S.K. Oosthoven 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
28-08-2022 |
K. Antonia F.C. 1 B |
K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout 1 |
0 - 3 |
|
27-08-2022 |
K. Verbr. Balen 1 |
K.F.C. Grobbendonk 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
27-08-2022 |
K. Minderhout V.V. 1 |
Olen United 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
27-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Mol 1 |
K.F.C. De Vrede Wechelderzande 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
27-08-2022 |
K.S.K. Kasterlee 1 |
K. Meerle F.C. 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
27-08-2022 |
K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. 1 |
K. Brecht S.K. 1 |
3 - 0 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol 1 |
K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K. Brecht S.K. 1 |
K.S.K. Kasterlee 1 |
0 - 6 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K. Meerle F.C. 1 |
K.F.C. St-Martinus Halle 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K. Turnhoutse S.K. H.I.H. 1 |
Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart 1 B |
1 - 5 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K.F.C. De Vrede Wechelderzande 1 |
K. Minderhout V.V. 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol 1 |
K. Verbr. Balen 1 |
3 - 3 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Grobbendonk 1 |
K.F.C. Mol 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 B |
K.F.C. Dessel Sport 1 B |
1 - 0 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Meer 1 |
FC Wezel Sport 1 B |
3 - 2 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Poppel 1 |
Fc St-Jozef S.K. Rijkevorsel 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 B |
K.F.C. Heidebloem Pulderbos 1 |
1 - 6 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K.S.K. Oosthoven 1 |
K.V. Westmalle 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout 1 |
K.F.C. St.-Lenaarts 1 B |
2 - 2 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K.V.V. Dosko Baarle-Hertog 1 |
K.F.C. Pulle 1 |
0 - 5 |
|
20-08-2022 |
Olen United 1 |
K.F.C. Flandria Ravels 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
20-08-2022 |
V.N.A. Wortel 1 |
K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
20-08-2022 |
K. Vlimmeren Sport 1 |
K. Antonia F.C. 1 B |
3 - 3 |
|
13-08-2022 |
Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart 1 B |
K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.F.C. St-Martinus Halle 1 |
V.N.A. Wortel 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
13-08-2022 |
Fc St-Jozef S.K. Rijkevorsel 1 |
K.V.V. Dosko Baarle-Hertog 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K. Antonia F.C. 1 B |
K. Brecht S.K. 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K. Minderhout V.V. 1 |
K.S.K. Oosthoven 1 |
4 - 4 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport 1 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 B |
6 - 0 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Dessel Sport 1 B |
Olen United 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Flandria Ravels 1 |
K.F.C. De Vrede Wechelderzande 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Heidebloem Pulderbos 1 |
K.F.C. Meer 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Mol 1 |
K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Pulle 1 |
K.F.C. Grobbendonk 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.S.K. Kasterlee 1 |
K. Vlimmeren Sport 1 |
7 - 1 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.V. Westmalle 1 |
K. Meerle F.C. 1 |
5 - 0 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. 1 |
K.F.C. Poppel 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
13-08-2022 |
K.F.C. St.-Lenaarts 1 B |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 B |
3 - 3 |
|
12-08-2022 |
FC Wezel Sport 1 B |
K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.V.V. Rauw Sport Mol 1 |
K. Antonia F.C. 1 B |
1 - 0 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K. Brecht S.K. 1 |
K.F.C. Beekhoek Sport 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K. Meerle F.C. 1 |
K.F.C. Dessel Sport 1 B |
2 - 2 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K. Turnhoutse S.K. H.I.H. 1 |
K.V. Westmalle 1 |
4 - 1 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K. Vlimmeren Sport 1 |
K.F.C. Mol 1 |
3 - 4 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.F.C. De Vrede Wechelderzande 1 |
Fc St-Jozef S.K. Rijkevorsel 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Ezaart Sport Mol 1 |
K.S.K. Kasterlee 1 |
2 - 2 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Grobbendonk 1 |
K.F.C. St.-Lenaarts 1 B |
6 - 1 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Lentezon Beerse 1 B |
K. Minderhout V.V. 1 |
1 - 3 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Meer 1 |
Kfc De Kempen Tielen-Lichtaart 1 B |
2 - 0 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.F.C. Poppel 1 |
K.F.C. St-Martinus Halle 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.S.A.V. St-Dymphna Geel 1 B |
K.V.C. Oostmalle Sp. 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.S.K. Oosthoven 1 |
K. Verbr. Balen 1 |
2 - 6 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.S.V. Oud-Turnhout 1 |
FC Wezel Sport 1 B |
4 - 2 |
|
06-08-2022 |
K.V.V. Dosko Baarle-Hertog 1 |
K.F.C. Heidebloem Pulderbos 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
06-08-2022 |
V.N.A. Wortel 1 |
K.F.C. Flandria Ravels 1 |
4 - 3 |
|