Home »
Seniors
terug

         
         
             

Doelschutters    Kaartenlast  Uitslagen

Doelschutters.

  Kerckhofs Kevin
 12
 Van Reet Ron  8
  Hangisi Kerim
 7
 Nuyts Nick  5
 Van de Paar Kurt  4
 Rolvink Jonas  3
 Put Kenny  2
 Tips Bjorn  2
 Moons Dries  1
 Somers Gino  1
 Abdelouali  1


 

 Kaartenlast.

 Moons Dries  28/08/2015     19/12/2015  
   19/09/2015      
   21/11/2015      
 Poorters Jerry  28/08/2015      
   18/10/2015      
   31/10/2015      
   10/01/2016      
 Somers Gino  28/08/2015   +  =    
   25/10/2015      
   19/12/2015      
   24/01/2016      
 Hangisi Kerim  28/08/2015      
 Nuyts Nick  28/08/2015   +  =    
   19/09/2015      
   15/11/2015      
 Tips Bjorn  06/09/2015      
   19/09/2015      
   12/12/2015      
 Hoes Nico  12/09/2015      
 Kerckhofs Kevin  12/09/2015      
   31/10/2015      
   19/12/2015      
 Disalvo Nicola  19/09/2015      
   03/10/2015      
 Put Kenny  03/10/2015      
   19/12/2015      
   10/01/2016      
 Rolvink Jonas  18/10/2015      
 Vande Craen Niek  25/10/2015      
 Van De Paar Kurt  12/12/2015      
   19/12/2015      
 -----------------------------------------------------------    
 Van Gompel Wout  04/09/2015      
 Vreys Maarten  08/01/2016      
 Vanholst Thomas  06/11/2015      
   14/11/2015      
 Sterckx Robbe  04/09/2015      
 Bogaerts Kelvin  11/09/2015      
   26/09/2015      
 Oeyen Stijn  18/09/2015      
 Vets Stef  18/09/2015      
 Tips Bjorn  02/10/2015      
   14/11/2015      
 Segers Tim  19/12/2015      
 -----------------------------------------------------------    
 De Lannoy Danny  05/09/2015      
 Vanholst Thomas  05/09/2015   +  =     
 Swartebroeckx Sepp  17/10/2015      
 Wils Dimitri  07/11/2015      
 Somers Sem  21/11/2015      
 Van De Velde Patrik  05/12/2015      

 


Uitslagen

 

 Speeldag 1  Speeldag 2   Speeldag 3   Speeldag 4   Speeldag 5  Speeldag 6  Speeldag 7   
 Speeldag 8  Speeldag 9  Speeldag 10  Speeldag 11  Speeldag 12  Speeldag 13  Speeldag 14  
 Speeldag 15  Speeldag 16  Speeldag 17  Speeldag 18  Speeldag 19  Speeldag 20  Speeldag 21  
 Speeldag 22  Speeldag 23  Speeldag 24  Speeldag 25  Speeldag 26  Speeldag 27  Speeldag 28  
 Speeldag 29  Speeldag 30             

 

 Speeldag 1        
 28/08  20u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  KFC MOL  2 - 2
 29/08  17u00  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  KFC MEER  2 - 1
 29/08  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -  KVV DOSKO  3 - 2
 29/08  19u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  SINT JOZEF  4 - 1
 30/08  15u00   KFC POPPEL  -  FC GIERLE  2 - 3
 30/08  15u00  KFC FLANDRIA  -  KFC HERSELT  0 - 3
 30/08  15u00  EZAART SPORT  -  FC ZWANEVEN  1 - 1
 30/08  15u00  KFC ZAMMEL  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  1 - 8
 Speeldag 2        
 05/09  19u30  KFC MOL  -  SINT DIMPNA  2 - 0
 05/09  19u30  KFC HERSELT  -  EZAART SPORT  1 - 0
 05/09  19u30  KVV DOSKO  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  4 - 0
 06/09  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  KFC POPPEL  1 - 4
 06/09  15u00  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  WEZEL SPORT  0 - 1
 06/09  15u00  FC ZWANEVEN  -  KFC ZAMMEL  2 - 1
 06/09  15u00  FC GIERLE  -  ZW. OLMEN  2 - 1
 06/09  15u00  KFC MEER  -  KFC FLANDRIA  3 - 1
 Speeldag 3        
 12/09  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -  SINT JOZEF  2 - 1
 12/09  19u30  KFC MOL  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  0 - 0
 12/09  19u30  WEZEL SPORT  -  FC ZWANEVEN  1 - 0
 12/09  19u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  KFC POPPEL  4 - 0
 13/09  15u00  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  FC GIERLE  3 - 2
 13/09  15u00  KFC ZAMMEL  -  KFC HERSELT  0 - 2
 13/09  15u00  EZAART SPORT  -  KFC MEER  2 - 2
 13/09  15u00  KFC FLANDRIA  -  KVV DOSKO  3 - 4
 Speeldag 4        
 19/09  19u30  KFC HERSELT  -  WEZEL SPORT  2 - 0
 20/09  15u00  FC ZWANEVEN  -  KFC MOL  4 - 0
 20/09  15u00  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  SINT DIMPNA  2 - 2
 20/09  15u00  KFC POPPEL  -  ZW. OLMEN  1 - 7
 20/09  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  0 - 1
 20/09  15u00  KFC MEER  -  KFC ZAMMEL  4 - 0
 20/09  15u00  FC GIERLE  -  KFC FLANDRIA  1 - 2
 20/09  15u00  KVV DOSKO  -  EZAART SPORT  3 - 2
 Speeldag 5        
 26/09  19u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  ZW. OLMEN  1 - 2
 26/09  19u30  KFC MOL  -  KFC HERSELT  0 - 0
 27/09  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  KFC MEER  3 - 0
 27/09  15u00  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  FC ZWANEVEN  3 - 0
 27/09  15u00  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  KFC POPPEL  1 - 2
 27/09  15u00  KFC FLANDRIA  -  SINT JOZEF  2 - 1
 27/09  15u00  KFC ZAMMEL  -  KVV DOSKO  0 - 5
 27/09  15u00  EZAART SPORT  -  FC GIERLE  0 - 1
 Speeldag 6        
 03/10  19u30  KFC MEER  -  KFC MOL  3 - 2
 03/10  19u30  KFC HERSELT  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  2 - 1
 03/10  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  6 - 0
 03/10
 19u30
 KVV DOSKO
 -  WEZEL SPORT
 3 - 1
 04/10  15u00  FC ZWANEVEN  -  SINT DIMPNA  0 - 2
 04/10  15u00  KFC POPPEL  -  KFC FLANDRIA  2 - 0
 04/10  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  EZAART SPORT  1 - 3
 04/10  15u00  FC GIERLE  -  KFC ZAMMEL  6 - 1
 Speeldag 7        
 10/10  18u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  FC GIERLE  1 - 0
 10/10  19u30  KFC MOL  -  KVV DOSKO  0 - 2
 10/10  19u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  5 - 2
 11/10  15u00  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  KFC MEER  3 - 0
 11/10  15u00  FC ZWANEVEN  -  KFC HERSELT  5 - 3
 11/10  15u00  KFC FLANDRIA  -  ZW. OLMEN  0 - 2 
 11/10  15u00  KFC ZAMMEL  -  SINT JOZEF  0 - 5
 11/10  15u00  EZAART SPORT  -  KFC POPPEL  4 - 3
 Speeldag 8        
 17/10  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -  EZAART SPORT  4 - 1
 17/10  19u30  KFC HERSELT  -  SINT DIMPNA  3 - 2
 17/10  19u30  KFC MEER  -  FC ZWANEVEN  1 - 0
 17/10
 19u30
 KVV DOSKO
 -  VERBR. ARENDONK
 2 - 3
 18/10  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  WEZEL SPORT  0 - 2
 18/10  15u00  KFC POPPEL  -  KFC ZAMMEL  7 - 1
 18/10  15u00  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  KFC FLANDRIA  3 - 2
 18/10  15u00  FC GIERLE  -  KFC MOL  0 - 1
 Speeldag 9        
 25/10  15u00  KFC ZAMMEL  -  ZW. OLMEN  1 - 6
 25/10  15u00  EZAART SPORT  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  1 - 2
 25/10  15u00  KFC HERSELT  -  KFC MEER  4 - 2
 25/10  15u00  FC ZWANEVEN  -  KVV DOSKO  0 - 2
 25/10  15u00  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  FC GIERLE  4 - 2
 25/10  15u00  KFC MOL  -  SINT JOZEF  2 - 1
 25/10  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  KFC POPPEL  8 - 0
 25/10  15u00  SINT DIMPNA  -  KFC FLANDRIA  2 - 4
 Speeldag 10        
 31//10  19u30  KFC MEER  -  SINT DIMPNA  1 - 3
 31/10  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -  WEZEL SPORT  1 - 1
 31/10  19u30  KVV DOSKO  -  KFC HERSELT  1 - 2
 01/11  14u30  KFC POPPEL  -  KFC MOL  2 - 4
 01/11  14u30  FC GIERLE  -  FC ZWANEVEN  2 - 2
 01/11  14u30  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  KFC ZAMMEL  3 - 1
 01/11  14u30  KFC FLANDRIA  -  EZAART SPORT  4 - 6
 01/11  14u30  SINT JOZEF  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  0 - 3
 Speeldag 11        
 07/11  19u30  KFC HERSELT  -  FC GIERLE  0 - 1
 07/11  19u30  WEZEL SPORT  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  3 - 0
 07/11  19u30  KFC MOL  -  ZW. OLMEN  3 - 0
 07/11  19u30  KFC MEER  -  KVV DOSKO  1 - 1
 07/11  19u30  KFC ZAMMEL
   KFC FLANDRIA
 3 - 3
 08/11  14u30  FC ZWANEVEN  -  SINT JOZEF  2 - 2
 08/11  14u30  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  KFC POPPEL  4 - 0
 08/11  14u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  EZAART SPORT  2 - 1
 Speeldag 12        
 14/11  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  2 - 5
 15/11  14u30  KVV DOSKO  -  SINT DIMPNA  2 - 2
 15/11  14u30  EZAART SPORT  -  KFC ZAMMEL  6 - 0
 15/11  14u30  KFC FLANDRIA  -  WEZEL SPORT  0 - 4
 15/11  14u30  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  KFC MOL  2 - 2
 15/11  14u30  KFC POPPEL  -  FC ZWANEVEN  2 - 0
 15/11  14u30  SINT JOZEF  -  KFC HERSELT  2 - 3
 15/11  14u30  FC GIERLE  -  KFC MEER  3 - 0
 Speeldag 13        
 21/11  19u30  KFC HERSELT  -  KFC POPPEL  2 - 0
 21/11  19u30  KVV DOSKO
 -   FC GIERLE
 1 - 0
 21/11  19u30  WEZEL SPORT
 -  EZAART SPORT
 4 - 2
 22/11  14u30  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  6 - 1
 22/11  14u30  FC ZWANEVEN  -  ZW. OLMEN  1 - 3
 22/11  14u30   KFC FLANDRIA
 -  KFC MOL
 5 - 5
 22/11  14u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  KFC ZAMMEL  4 - 1
 22/11  14u30  KFC MEER  -  SINT JOZEF  4 - 3
 Speeldag 14        
 28/11  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -  KFC HERSELT  2 - 4
 28/11  19u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  FC GIERLE  4 - 2
 29/11  14u30  SINT JOZEF  -  KVV DOSKO  2 - 2
 29/11  14u30  KFC POPPEL  -  KFC MEER  2 - 0
 29/11  14u30  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  FC ZWANEVEN  0 - 5
 29/11  14u30  KFC ZAMMEL  -  WEZEL SPORT  1 - 4
 29/11  14u30  EZAART SPORT  -  KFC MOL  1 - 0
 29/11  14u30  KFC FLANDRIA  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  0 - 2
 Speeldag 15        
 05/12  19u30  WEZEL SPORT  -  SINT DIMPNA  3 - 1
 05/12  19u30  KFC HERSELT  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  3 - 1
 06/12  14u30  FC GIERLE  -  SINT JOZEF  7 - 0
 06/12  14u30  KVV DOSKO  -  KFC POPPEL  3 - 0
 06/12  14u30  KFC MEER  -  ZW. OLMEN  1 - 6
 06/12  14u30  FC ZWANEVEN  -  KFC FLANDRIA  4 - 2
 06/12  14u30  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  EZAART SPORT  1 - 1
 06/12  14u30  KFC MOL  -  KFC ZAMMEL  2 - 1
 Speeldag 16        
 12/12  19u30  KFC MOL  -  WEZEL SPORT  1 - 1
 12/12  19u30  KFC HERSELT
 -  KFC FLANDRIA
 3 - 0
 12/12  19u30  KVV DOSKO  -  ZW. OLMEN  1 - 0
 13/12
 14u30
  KFC MEER
   KSK OOSTHOVEN
 2 - 1
 13/12  14u30  FC GIERLE  -  KFC POPPEL  3 - 0 
 13/12  14u30  FC ZWANEVEN  -  EZAART SPORT  0 - 2
 13/12  14u30  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  KFC ZAMMEL  4 - 0
 13/12  14u30  SINT JOZEF  -  SINT DIMPNA  0 - 1
 Speeldag 17        
 18/12  19u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  KFC MOL  2 - 2
 19/12  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -  FC GIERLE  2 - 1
 19/12  19u30   WEZEL SPORT  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  2 - 5
 20/12  14u30  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  KVV DOSKO  0 - 2
 20/12  14u30  KFC FLANDRIA  -  KFC MEER  2 - 0
 20/12  14u30  KFC ZAMMEL  -  FC ZWANEVEN  2 - 4
 20/12  14u30  KFC POPPEL  -  SINT JOZEF  0 - 1 
 20/12  14u30  EZAART SPORT  -  KFC HERSELT  1 - 3
 Speeldag 18        
 09/01  19u30   KVV DOSKO
 -  KFC FLANDRIA
 7 - 4
 09/01  19u30   KFC HERSELT
 -  KFC ZAMMEL
 1 - 1
 10/01  14u30  FC ZWANEVEN  -  WEZEL SPORT  4 - 1
 10/01  14u30  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  KFC MOL  2 - 3
 10/01  14u30  KFC POPPEL  -  SINT DIMPNA  0 - 0
 10/01  14u30  KFC MEER  -  EZAART SPORT  4 - 3
 10/01  14u30  FC GIERLE  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  2 - 1
 10/01  14u30  SINT JOZEF  -  ZW. OLMEN  0 - 3
 Speeldag 19      
 16/01  19u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  
 16/01  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -  KFC POPPEL  
 17/01  14u30  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  SINT JOZEF  
 17/01  14u30  KFC MOL  -  FC ZWANEVEN  
 17/01  14u30  KFC FLANDRIA  -  FC GIERLE  
 17/01  14u30  EZAART SPORT  -  KVV DOSKO  
 17/01  14u30  KFC ZAMMEL  -  KFC MEER  
 1/01  14u30  WEZEL SPORT  -  KFC HERSELT  
 Speeldag 20        
 23/01  19u30  KFC HERSELT  -  KFC MOL  5 - 0
 23/01  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -  SINT DIMPNA  3 - 3
 24/01  14u30  KFC MEER  -  WEZEL SPORT  0 - 4
 24/01  14u30  FC ZWANEVEN  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  0 - 2
 24/01  14u30  KVV DOSKO  -  KFC ZAMMEL  1 - 1
 24/01  14u30  FC GIERLE  -  EZAART SPORT  3 - 0
 24/01  14u30  SINT JOZEF  -  KFC FLANDRIA  4 - 1
 25/01  14u30  KFC POPPEL  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  1 - 2
 Speeldag 21        
 30/01  19u30  WEZEL SPORT
 -  KVV DOSKO
 afgel
 30/01  19u30  KFC MOL  -  KFC MEER  afgel
 30/01  19u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  FC ZWANEVEN  afgel
 31/01  14u30  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  KFC HERSELT  0 - 1
 31/01  14u30  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  ZW. OLMEN  1 - 3
 31/01  14u30  EZAART SPORT  -  SINT JOZEF  3 - 2
 31/01  14u30  KFC FLANDRIA  -  KFC POPPEL  1 - 1
 31/01  14u30  KFC ZAMMEL  -  FC GIERLE  0 - 3
 Speeldag 22        
 06/02  19u30  KVV DOSKO  -   KFC MOL  2 - 0
 06/02  19u30  KFC MEER  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  1 - 0
 06/02  19u30  KFC HERSELT  -  FC ZWANEVEN  2 - 5
 06/02  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -  KFC FLANDRIA  4 - 1
 07/02  15u00  FC GIERLE  -  WEZEL SPORT  
 07/02  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  KFC ZAMMEL  
 07/02  15u00  KFC POPPEL  -  EZAART SPORT  
 07/02  15u00  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  SINT DIMPNA  
 Speeldag 23        
 13/02  19u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  KFC HERSELT  
 13/02  19u30  KFC MOL  -  FC GIERLE  
 14/02  15u00  EZAART SPORT  -  ZW. OLMEN  
 14/02  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  SINT JOZEF  
 14/02  15u00  KFC FLANDRIA  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  
 14/02  15u00  KFC ZAMMEL  -  KFC POPPEL  
 14/02  15u00  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  KVV DOSKO  
 14/02  15u00  FC ZWANEVEN  -  KFC MEER  
 Speeldag 24        
 20/02  19u30  KVV DOSKO  -  FC ZWANEVEN  
 21/02  15u00  KFC POPPEL  -  WEZEL SPORT  
 21/02  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  KFC MOL  
 21/02  15u00  FC GIERLE  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  
 21/02  15u00  KFC MEER  -  KFC HERSELT  
 21/02  15u00  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  EZAART SPORT  
 21/02  15u00  ZW. OLMEN  -  KFC ZAMMEL  
 21/02  15u00  KFC FLANDRIA  -  SINT DIMPNA  
 Speeldag 25        
 27/02  19u30  KFC MOL  -  KFC POPPEL  
 27/02  19u30  WEZEL SPORT  -  ZW. OLMEN  
 27/02  19u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  KFC MEER  
 27/02  19u30  KFC HERSELT  -  KVV DOSKO  
 28/02  15u00  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  SINT JOZEF  
 28/02  15u00  KFC ZAMMEL  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  
 28/02  15u00  EZAART SPORT  -  KFC FLANDRIA  
 28/02  15u00  FC ZWANEVEN  -  FC GIERLE  
 Speeldag 26        
 05/03  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -  KFC MOL  
 05/03  19u30  KVV DOSKO  -  KFC MEER  
 06/03  15u00  KFC POPPEL  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  
 06/03  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  FC ZWANEVEN  
 06/03  15u00  EZAART SPORT  -  SINT DIMPNA  
 06/03  15u00  KFC FLANDRIA  -  KFC ZAMMEL  
 06/03  15u00  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  WEZEL SPORT  
 06/03  15u00  FC GIERLE  -  KFC HERSELT  
 Speeldag 27        
 12/03  19u30  KFC MEER  -   FC GIERLE  
 12/03  19u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  KVV DOSKO  
 12/03  19u30  KFC MOL  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  
 12/03  19u30  WEZEL SPORT  -  KFC FLANDRIA  
 13/03  15u00  KFC ZAMMEL  -  EZAART SPORT  
 13/03  15u00  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  ZW. OLMEN  
 13/03  15u00  FC ZWANEVEN  -  KFC POPPEL  
 13/03  15u00  KFC HERSELT  -  SINT JOZEF  
 Speeldag 28        
 19/03  19u30  ZW. OLMEN  -   FC ZWANEVEN  
 20/03  15u00  KFC POPPEL  -  KFC HERSELT  
 20/03  15u00  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  
 20/03  15u00  KFC FLANDRIA  -  KFC MOL  
 20/03  15u00  EZAART SPORT  -  WEZEL SPORT  
 20/03  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  KFC MEER  
 20/03  15u00  FC GIERLE  -  KVV DOSKO  
 20/03  15u00  KFC ZAMMEL  -  SINT DIMPNA  
 Speeldag 29        
 02/04  19u30  KFC MOL  -  EZAART SPORT  
 03/04  15u00  VERBR. ARENDONK  -  KFC FLANDRIA  
 03/04  15u00  KFC HERSELT  -  ZW. OLMEN  
 03/04  15u00  KFC MEER  -  KFC POPPEL  
 03/04  15u00  KVV DOSKO  -  SINT JOZEF  
 03/04  15u00  FC ZWANEVEN  -  KSK OOSTHOVEN  
 03/04  15u00  FC GIERLE  -  SINT DIMPNA  
 03/04  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  KFC ZAMMEL  
 Speeldag 30        
 10/04  15u00  SINT DIMPNA  -  WEZEL SPORT  
 10/04  15u00  KFC ZAMMEL  -  KFC MOL  
 10/04  15u00  EZAART SPORT  -  VERBR. ARENDONK  
 10/04  15u00  KFC FLANDRIA  -  FC ZWANEVEN  
 10/04  15u00  KSK OOSTHOVEN  -  KFC HERSELT  
 10/04  15u00  KFC POPPEL  -  KVV DOSKO  
 10/04  15u00  ZW. OLMEN  -  KFC MEER  
 10/04  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  FC GIERLE  
           


terug