Home »
Seniors
terug

         
         

Doelschutters    Kaartenlast  Uitslagen

Doelschutters.

 Kerckhofs Kevin  17
 Van Ham Dirk  10
 Cochet Bert   7
 Warpy Stijn   6
 Gokhan Sat   5
 Hoes Nico   5
 Poorters Jerry   4
 Dekkers Rob   3
 Van Ham Rik   1
 Own - Goal   1 

 

 Kaartenlast.

 Tips Bjorn   30/08/2014   +  =  04/04/2015      
   21/09/2014          
   02/11/2014          
   14/12/2014          
   22/02/2015          
 Dekkers Rob  06/09/2014          
   19/10/2014          
   26/10/2014          
 Mannaerts Tim  06/09/2014          
 Put Kenny  02/11/2014    04/04/2015      
   09/11/2014          
   14/03/2015          
   22/03/2015          
 Van Ham Rik  02/11/2014          
 Cochet Bert  05/10/2014          
   19/10/2014          
   26/10/2014          
 Hoes Nico  05/10/2014    07/12/2014                    01/03/2015  
   12/10/2014    18/01/2015    08/03/2015  
   23/11/2014    08/02/2015    22/03/2015  
   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
   11/04/2015          
 Kerckhofs Kevin  26/10/2014    14/03/2015      
   29/11/2014          
   01/03/2015          
 Poorters Jerry  26/10/2014    15/02/2015      
   23/11/2014    22/02/2015      
   29/11/2014    19/04/2015      
 Van Ham Dirk  09/11/2014          
   15/02/2015          
   04/04/2015          
 Warpy Stein  07/12/2014          
   08/02/2015          
 Vergara Kemen  22/02/2015    29/03/2015      
   08/03/2015          
   14/03/2015          
 Sat Gokhan  23/11/2014           
   29/03/2015          
 Geuens Peter  04/04/2015          
 
       
 Geuens Kim  13/09/2014   +  =        
   08/11/2014          
 Moors Sven  08/11/2014          
 Delaet Arne  13/09/2014          
 Oeyen Stijn  13/09/2014          
 Swartebroeckx Sepp  20/09/2014          
   14/03/2015          
 Coenen Gunther  01/11/2014          
 Vanholst Thomas  29/11/2014    10/04/2015      
   28/02/2015          
   14/03/2015          
 Wils Dimitri  14/02/2015          
   25/02/2015          
 Geubbelmans Tom  14/03/2015          
 Van Dingenen Jietse  14/02/2015          
 
       
 Vangompel Wout  13/09/2014          
   04/10/2014          
   21/02/2015          
 Allaerts Michiel  04/10/2014          
   22/11/2014          
 Reymen Dario  04/10/2014    07/03/2015      
   18/10/2014          
   06/12/2014          
 Bogaerts Tim  20/09/2014          
   31/10/2014          
 De Strooper Jeremy  20/09/2014          
 Geuens Bjorn  18/10/2014          
 Vreys Maarten  20/09/2014    07/03/2015      
   06/12/2014          
   21/02/2015          
 Willekens Senne  18/10/2014          
 Van Geel Yarne  07/02/2015          
   21/03/2015          

Uitslagen

 

 Speeldag 1  Speeldag 2   Speeldag 3   Speeldag 4   Speeldag 5  Speeldag 6  Speeldag 7   
 Speeldag 8  Speeldag 9  Speeldag 10  Speeldag 11  Speeldag 12  Speeldag 13  Speeldag 14  
 Speeldag 15  Speeldag 16  Speeldag 17  Speeldag 18  Speeldag 19  Speeldag 20  Speeldag 21  
 Speeldag 22  Speeldag 23  Speeldag 24  Speeldag 25  Speeldag 26  Speeldag 27  Speeldag 28  
 Speeldag 29  Speeldag 30             

 

 Speeldag 1        
 30/08  18u30  BEEKHOEK  -  FLANDRIA  3 - 3
 30/08  18u30  OEVEL  -  WEZEL SPORT  1 - 3
 30/08  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -  OOSTHOVEN  2 - 3
 31/08  15u00   LENTEZON  -  SINT DIMPNA  1 - 3
 31/08  15u00  EZAART  -  HEULTJE  1 - 1
 31/08  15u00  LAAKDAL  -  GIERLE  1 - 0
 31/08  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  1 - 3
 31/08  15u00  ZWANEVEN  -  BLAUBERG  3 - 1
 Speeldag 2        
 06/09  18u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  LENTEZON  0 - 2
 06/09  18u30  FLANDRIA  -  OEVEL  5 - 3
 06/09  19u30  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  EZAART  2 - 1
 07/09  15u00  GIERLE  -  ZWANEVEN  2 - 2
 07/09  15u00  BLAUBERG  -  OUD TURNHOUT  1 - 4
 07/09  15u00  OOSTHOVEN  -  BEEKHOEK  0 - 5
 07/09  15u00  SINT DIMPNA  -  SINT JOZEF  2 - 2
 07/09  15u00  HEULTJE  -  LAAKDAL  2 - 0
 Speeldag 3        
 13/09  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -  GIERLE  3 - 1
 14/09  15u00  OEVEL  -  OOSTHOVEN  1 - 0
 14/09  15u00  BEEKHOEK  -  BLAUBERG  2 - 0
 14/09  15u00  ZWANEVEN  -  HEULTJE  1 - 3
 14/09  15u00  LAAKDAL  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  1 - 3
 14/09  15u00  SINT DIMPNA  -  WEZEL SPORT  0 - 3
 14/09  15u00  LENTEZON  -  FLANDRIA  3 - 0
 14/09  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  EZAART  2 - 0
 Speeldag 4        
 20/09  19u30  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  ZWANEVEN  2 - 4
 20/09  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -  HEULTJE  4 - 1
 21/09  15u00  EZAART  -  LAAKDAL  3 - 0
 21/09  15u00  GIERLE  -  BEEKHOEK  0 - 7
 21/09  15u00  BLAUBERG  -  OEVEL  4 - 2
 21/09  15u00  OOSTHOVEN  -  LENTEZON  1 - 3
 21/09  15u00  FLANDRIA  -  SINT DIMPNA  2 - 2
 21/09  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  SINT JOZEF  1 - 6
 Speeldag 5        
 27/09  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  4 - 2
 28/09  15u00  LENTEZON  -  BLAUBERG  3 - 1
 28/09  15u00  OEVEL  -  GIERLE  1 - 1
 28/09  15u00  BEEKHOEK  -  HEULTJE  4 - 4
 28/09  15u00  ZWANEVEN  -  EZAART  2 - 0
 28/09  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  FLANDRIA  4 - 4
 28/09  15u00  SINT DIMPNA  -  OOSTHOVEN  6 - 1
 28/09  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  LAAKDAL  0 - 0
 Speeldag 6        
 04/10  19u30  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  BEEKHOEK  1 - 6
 05/10  15u00  BLAUBERG  -  SINT DIMPNA  3 - 4
 05/10  15u00  OOSTHOVEN  -  WEZEL SPORT  2 - 3
 05/10  15u00  LAAKDAL  -  ZWANEVEN  1 - 1
 05/10  15u00  FLANDRIA  -  SINT JOZEF  1 - 1
 05/10  15u00  EZAART  -  OUD TURNHOUT  3 - 0
 05/10  15u00  GIERLE  -  LENTEZON  1 - 4
 05/10  15u00  HEULTJE  -  OEVEL  1 - 3
 Speeldag 7        
 11/10  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -  LAAKDAL  5 - 0
 12/10  15u00  OEVEL  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  2 - 4
 12/10  15u00  BEEKHOEK  -  EZAART  1 - 0
 12/10  15u00  FLANDRIA  -  OOSTHOVEN  2 - 2
 12/10  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  BLAUBERG  3 - 1
 12/10  15u00  SINT DIMPNA  -  GIERLE  3 - 4
 12/10  15u00  LENTEZON  -  HEULTJE  1 - 1
 12/10  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  ZWANEVEN  0 - 2
 Speeldag 8        
 18/10  19u30  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  LENTEZON  2 - 1
 19/10  15u00  EZAART  -  OEVEL  4 - 1
 19/10  15u00  HEULTJE  -  SINT DIMPNA  2 - 0
 19/10  15u00  GIERLE  -  WEZEL SPORT  2 - 1
 19/10  15u00  BLAUBERG  -  FLANDRIA  3 - 6
 19/10  15u00  OOSTHOVEN  -  SINT JOZEF  2 - 1
 19/10  15u00  ZWANEVEN  -  OUD TURNHOUT  3 - 4
 19/10  15u00  LAAKDAL  -  BEEKHOEK  1 - 7
 Speeldag 9        
 26/10  15u00  LENTEZON  -  EZAART  2 - 2
 26/10  15u00  OEVEL  -  LAAKDAL  1 - 0
 26/10  15u00  BEEKHOEK  -  ZWANEVEN  2 - 0
 26/10  15u00  OOSTHOVEN  -  BLAUBERG  2 - 1
 26/10  15u00  FLANDRIA  -  GIERLE  1 - 3
 26/10  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  HEULTJE  2 - 5
 26/10  15u00  SINT DIMPNA  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  3 - 0
 26/10  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  OUD TURNHOUT  1 - 7
 Speeldag 10        
 01/11  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -  BEEKHOEK  4 - 3
 02/11  14u30  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  WEZEL SPORT  2 - 4
 02/11  14u30  LAAKDAL  -  LENTEZON  1 - 1
 02/11  14u30  EZAART  -  SINT DIMPNA  2 - 4
 02/11  14u30  ZWANEVEN  -  OEVEL  1 - 0
 02/11  14u30  BLAUBERG  -  SINT JOZEF  1 - 2
 02/11  14u30  GIERLE  -  OOSTHOVEN  4 - 2
 02/11  14u30  HEULTJE  -  FLANDRIA  2 - 6
 Speeldag 11        
 09/11  14u30  LENTEZON  -  ZWANEVEN  3 - 1
 09/11  14u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  LAAKDAL  4 - 2
 09/11  14u30  WEZEL SPORT  -  EZAART  2 - 0
 09/11  14u30  FLANDRIA  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  4 - 1
 09/11  14u30  OOSTHOVEN  -  HEULTJE  3 - 2
 09/11  14u30  BLAUBERG  -  GIERLE  1 - 3
 09/11  14u30  OEVEL  -  OUD TURNHOUT  2 - 2
 09/11  14u30  SINT JOZEF  -  BEEKHOEK  0 - 2
 Speeldag 12        
 15/11  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -  LENTEZON  2 - 0
 15/11  19u30  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  OOSTHOVEN   2 - 1
 16/11  14u30  LAAKDAL  -  WEZEL SPORT  3 - 0
 16/11  14u30  EZAART  -  FLANDRIA  4 - 1
 16/11  14u30  ZWANEVEN  -  SINT DIMPNA  1 - 3
 16/11  14u30  HEULTJE  -  BLAUBERG  1 - 1
 16/11  14u30  GIERLE  -  SINT JOZEF  3 - 1
 16/11  14u30  BEEKHOEK  -  OEVEL  3 - 0
 Speeldag 13        
 23/11  14u30  LENTEZON  -  BEEKHOEK  3 - 2
 23/11  14u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  OUD TURNHOUT  3 - 1
 23/11  14u30  SINT JOZEF  -  OEVEL  4 - 1
 23/11  14u30  GIERLE  -  HEULTJE  7 - 0
 23/11  14u30  BLAUBERG  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  3 - 1
 23/11  14u30  OOSTHOVEN  -  EZAART  0 - 4
 23/11  14u30  FLANDRIA  -  LAAKDAL  0 - 4
 23/11  14u30  WEZEL SPORT  -  ZWANEVEN  1 - 3
 Speeldag 14        
 29/11  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -  WEZEL SPORT  6 - 1
 29/11  19u30  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  GIERLE  1 - 2
 30/11  14u30  BEEKHOEK  -  SINT DIMPNA  2 - 0
 30/11  14u30  OEVEL  -  LENTEZON  0 - 2
 30/11  14u30  ZWANEVEN  -  FLANDRIA  1 - 5
 30/11  14u30  LAAKDAL  -  OOSTHOVEN  1 - 3
 30/11  14u30  EZAART  -  BLAUBERG  4 - 0
 30/11  14u30  SINT JOZEF  -  HEULTJE  1 - 2
 Speeldag 15        
 07/12  14u30  LENTEZON  -  SINT JOZEF  2 - 1
 07/12  14u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  OEVEL  3 - 0
 07/12  14u30  WEZEL SPORT  -  BEEKHOEK  1 - 1
 07/12  14u30  HEULTJE  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  0 - 4
 07/12  14u30  OOSTHOVEN  -  ZWANEVEN  3 - 2
 07/12  14u30  BLAUBERG  -  LAAKDAL  4 - 3
 07/12  14u30  GIERLE  -  EZAART  0 - 0
 07/12  14u30  FLANDRIA  -  OUD TURNHOUT  2 - 4
 Speeldag 16        
 14/12  14u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  LENTEZON  2 - 5
 14/12  14u30  HEULTJE  -  EZAART  2 - 1
 14/12  14u30  GIERLE  -  LAAKDAL  2 - 2
 14/12  14u30  BLAUBERG  -  ZWANEVEN  2 - 3
 14/12  14u30  OOSTHOVEN  -  OUD TURNHOUT  0 - 0
 14/12  14u30  FLANDRIA  -  BEEKHOEK  4 - 4
 14/12  14u30  WEZEL SPORT  -  OEVEL  2 - 1
 14/12  14u30  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  SINT JOZEF  2 - 2
 Speeldag 17        
 28/03  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -  BLAUBERG  2 - 4
 29/03  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  SINT DIMPNA  1 - 0
 29/03  15u00  LENTEZON  -  WEZEL SPORT  1 - 2
 29/03  15u00  OEVEL  -  FLANDRIA  2 - 3
 29/03  15u00  BEEKHOEK  -  OOSTHOVEN  5 - 1
 29/03  15u00  EZAART  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  0 - 3
 29/03  15u00  ZWANEVEN  -  GIERLE  3 - 4
 29/03  15u00  LAAKDAL  -  HEULTJE  0 - 1
 Speeldag 18        
 11/04  19u30  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  LAAKDAL  3 - 1
 12/04  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  SINT DIMPNA  3 - 2
 12/04  15u00  FLANDRIA  -  LENTEZON  2 - 0
 12/04  15u00  HEULTJE  -  ZWANEVEN  0 - 2 
 12/04  15u00  EZAART  -  SINT JOZEF  2 - 2
 12/04  15u00  OOSTHOVEN  -  OEVEL  3 - 1
 12/04  15u00  BLAUBERG  -  BEEKHOEK  0 - 10
 12/04 15u00  GIERLE  -  OUD TURNHOUT  1 - 2
 Speeldag 19      
 18/01  14u30  ZWANEVEN  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  0 - 1
 18/01  14u30  LAAKDAL  -  EZAART  1 - 2
 18/01  14u30  SINT JOZEF  -  WEZEL SPORT  2 - 2
 18/01  14u30  BEEKHOEK  -  GIERLE  1 - 1
 18/01  14u30  OEVEL  -  BLAUBERG  0 - 4
 18/01  14u30  LENTEZON  -  OOSTHOVEN  1 - 2
 18/01  14u30  SINT DIMPNA  -  FLANDRIA  3 - 5
 18/01  14u30  HEULTJE  -  OUD TURNHOUT  2 - 4
 Speeldag 20        
 24/01  19u30  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  OUD TURNHOUT  1 - 1
 25/01  14u30  FLANDRIA  -  WEZEL SPORT  2 - 2
 25/01  14u30  OOSTHOVEN  -  SINT DIMPNA  3 - 2
 25/01  14u30  BLAUBERG  -  LENTEZON  0 - 4
 25/01  14u30  EZAART  -  ZWANEVEN  3 - 0
 25/01  14u30  LAAKDAL  -  SINT JOZEF  3 - 1
 25/01  14u30  GIERLE  -  OEVEL  6 - 1
 25/01  14u30  HEULTJE  -  BEEKHOEK  1 - 5
 Speeldag 21        
 31/01  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -  EZAART  2 - 3
 01/02  15u00  LENTEZON  -  GIERLE  1 - 1
 01/02  15u00  SINT DIMPNA  -  BLAUBERG  2 - 3
 01/02  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  OOSTHOVEN  3 - 2
 01/02  15u00  OEVEL  -  HEULTJE  2 - 0
 01/02  15u00  BEEKHOEK  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  4 - 1
 01/02  15u00  ZWANEVEN  -  LAAKDAL  6 - 1
 01/02  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  FLANDRIA  2 - 1
 Speeldag 22        
 07/02  19u30  VRIJ ARENDONK  OEVEL  1 - 0
 08/02  15u00  BLAUBERG  -  WEZEL SPORT  0 - 5
 08/02  15u00  GIERLE  -  SINT DIMPNA  5 -0
 08/02  15u00  HEULTJE  -  LENTEZON  2 - 4
 08/02  15u00  OOSTHOVEN  -  FLANDRIA  1 - 1
 08/02  15u00  ZWANEVEN  -  SINT JOZEF  2 - 1
 08/02  15u00  EZAART  -  BEEKHOEK  0 - 2
 08/02  15u00  LAAKDAL  -  OUD TURNHOUT  2 - 2
 Speeldag 23        
 14/02  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -  ZWANEVEN  4 - 1
 15/02  15u00  LENTEZON  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  0 - 0
 15/02  15u00  OEVEL  -  EZAART  1 - 2
 15/02  15u00  BEEKHOEK  -  LAAKDAL  2 - 1
 15/02  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  OOSTHOVEN  2 - 1
 15/02  15u00  FLANDRIA  -  BLAUBERG  2 - 1
 15/02  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  GIERLE  3 - 1
 15/02  15u00  SINT DIMPNA  -  HEULTJE  0 - 1
 Speeldag 24        
 22/02  15u00  OUD TURNHOUT  -  SINT JOZEF  5 - 0
 22/02  15u00  EZAART  -  LENTEZON  1 - 1
 22/02  15u00  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  SINT DIMPNA  2 - 2
 22/02  15u00  HEULTJE  -  WEZEL SPORT  0 - 0
 22/02  15u00  GIERLE  -  FLANDRIA  3 - 2
 22/02  15u00  BLAUBERG  -  OOSTHOVEN  5 - 2
 22/02  15u00  ZWANEVEN  -  BEEKHOEK  1 - 2
 22/02  15u00  LAAKDAL  -  OEVEL  1 - 0
 Speeldag 25        
 01/03  15u00  OOSTHOVEN  -  GIERLE  2 - 4
 01/03  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  BLAUBERG  5 - 0
 01/03  15u00  FLANDRIA  -  HEULTJE  3 - 1
 01/03  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  1 - 2
 01/03  15u00  SINT DIMPNA  -  EZAART  0 - 0
 01/03  15u00  LENTEZON  -  LAAKDAL  1 - 0
 01/03  15u00  OEVEL  -  ZWANEVEN  1 - 7
 01/03  15u00  BEEKHOEK  -  OUD TURNHOUT  4 - 4
 Speeldag 26        
 07/03  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -  OEVEL  2 - 0
 07/03  19u30  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  FLANDRIA  1 - 0
 08/03  15u00  ZWANEVEN  -  LENTEZON  2 - 3
 08/03  15u00  GIERLE  -  BLAUBERG  4 - 0
 08/03  15u00  HEULTJE  -  OOSTHOVEN  0 - 2
 08/03  15u00  EZAART  -  WEZEL SPORT  2 - 2
 08/03  15u00  LAAKDAL  -  SINT DIMPNA  1 - 0
 08/03  15u00  BEEKHOEK  -  SINT JOZEF  2 - 1
 Speeldag 27        
 14/03  20u00  WEZEL SPORT  -   LAAKDAL  1 - 0
 15/03  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  GIERLE  1 - 2
 15/03  15u00  OEVEL  -  BEEKHOEK  0 - 4
 15/03  15u00  LENTEZON  -  OUD TURNHOUT  1 - 1
 15/03  15u00  SINT DIMPNA  -  ZWANEVEN  1 - 1
 15/03  15u00  FLANDRIA  -  EZAART  1 - 4
 15/03  15u00  OOSTHOVEN  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  0 - 0
 15/03  15u00  BLAUBERG  -  HEULTJE  2 - 1
 Speeldag 28        
 21/03  19u30  OUD TURNHOUT  -   SINT DIMPNA  1 - 0
 22/03  15u00  ZWANEVEN  -  WEZEL SPORT  0 - 2
 22/03  15u00  BEEKHOEK  -  LENTEZON  4 - 0
 22/03  15u00  LAAKDAL  -  FLANDRIA  2 - 4
 22/03  15u00  EZAART  -  OOSTHOVEN  1 - 1
 22/03  15u00  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  BLAUBERG  2 - 0
 22/03  15u00  HEULTJE  -  GIERLE  1 - 3
 22/03  15u00  OEVEL  -  SINT JOZEF  3 - 5
 29/03   Uitgestelde wedstrijden van speeldag 17  
 12/04   Uitgestelde wedstrijden van speeldag 18  
 Speeldag 29        
 19/04  15u00  OOSTHOVEN  -  LAAKDAL  0 - 0
 19/04  15u00  BLAUBERG  -  EZAART  4 - 3
 19/04  15u00  GIERLE  -  VRIJ ARENDONK  1 - 4
 19/04  15u00  FLANDRIA  -  ZWANEVEN  1 - 2
 19/04  15u00  HEULTJE  -  SINT JOZEF  2 - 0
 19/04  15u00  LENTEZON  -  OEVEL  2 - 0
 19/04  15u00  SINT DIMPNA  -  BEEKHOEK  2 - 3
 19/04  15u00  WEZEL SPORT  -  OUD TURNHOUT  1 - 2
 Speeldag 30        
 26/04  15u00  SINT JOZEF  -  LENTEZON  3 - 2
 26/04  15u00  OEVEL  -  SINT DIMPNA  0 - 2
 26/04  15u00  BEEKHOEK  -  WEZEL SPORT  4 - 1
 26/04  15u00  EZAART  -  GIERLE  3 - 3
 26/04  15u00  LAAKDAL  -  BLAUBERG  3 - 3
 26/04  15u00  ZWANEVEN  -  OOSTHOVEN  2 - 2
 26/04  15u00  OUD TURNHOUT  -  FLANDRIA  3 - 2
 26/04  15u00  VRIJ ARENDONK  -  HEULTJE  2 - 1
           


terug